Kelly Jaye Official Fan Club Enter Kelly's World Exit Kelly's World

Welcome to Kelly Jaye Fan Club
Shy Blonde Porn Goddess
Penthouse Pet 1993

Recent KellyKelly Jaye
Birth Name: Kelly Cook
Assumed Aliases: Kelly Lynn Sabo
Date of Birth: August 22, 1965
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia USA
Currently Resides in California
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 118 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast: 36 D

Kelly Jaye’s family started out in farming in rural Michigan before moving to Georgia where Kelly was born. Life seemed truly streamlined for this young budding star to be. Quickly out of high school she trained in dance and with her wholesomely pure knockout features was offered a place on the cheerleading squad for the Atlanta Hawks.

It didn’t take the world long to notice this buxom beauty.

The folks at Playboy pursued her talents and charm pinning her up with her comrades in the spread ‘The Girls of the NBA.’

Nude modeling became a quick focus for this enterprising young talent, finding her way quickly to the top in her field. She headed for the starlet draw in southern California and there met Angela Summers whom mentored her in the nightlife world of exotic dancing.

While settling into this new found fame she chanced encounters with adult film producers throughout the industry and stepped off into a whirlwind dream.

She seemed innocently shy as the start came about but out came the inner raging sex goddess to be, and fit the take in many scenes like an adept pro.

Off any running Kelly was all warmed up and ready to roar, as one of the hottest bodies in the biz, this sensual starlet was born set new peaks in the adult film industry.

Kelly Jaye movie clips club has Kelly Jaye biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Kelly Jaye filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Kelly Jaye Photos Section.

Watch Kelly Jaye video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn hardcore video movies with other Cheer Leader erotica porn girls as well, and enjoy anal, interracial vintage erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time most popular blonde erotica goddess porn star, perfect body "All time prettiest cheer leader Porn Queen" Kelly Jaye.

We invite you to join the "fan page of anal goddess Porn  Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most anal sex classical cheer leader porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Kaitlyn Ashley

Tricia Yen ... Nika Noire ... Beatrice Valle ... Tori Welles ... Ona Zee

Heather Lee ... Claudia Ferrari ... Tabatha Cash ... Sue Nero ... Lolo Ferrari


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )