Kelly Jaye's Biography Kelly Jaye Filmography Kelly Jaye Movie Clips Kelly Jaye Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Kelly Jaye Store
DVDUniverse Kelly Jaye products link


Kelly Jaye Biography Photo Kelly Jaye Biography
Born: 8/22/1965
Aliases: Kelly Cook

Born: August 22, 1965 In Atlanta, Georgia
AKA: Kelly Lynn Sabo, Kelly Cook
Resides now in: California
Height: 5 ft. 8 in.
Weight: 118 lbs.
Hair: Blonde Bleached Brunette
Eyes: Blue
Breasts: 36D Waist: 24" Hips: 36"

A striking entry into the Porn Princess Archives, this hottie has quite a talent. Kelly Jaye's family started out in farming in rural Michigan before moving to Georgia where Kelly was born.

Life seemed truly streamlined for this young budding star to be. Quickly out of high school she trained in dance and with her wholesomely pure knockout features was offered a place on the cheer leading squad for the Atlanta Hawks. Always proclaimed as a dynamite crowd pleaser she got her notable high octane start as a NBA cheerleader.
It didn't take the world long to notice this buxom beauty.

The folks at Playboy pursued her talents and charm pinning her up with her comrades in the spread 'The Girls of the NBA.'

Nude modeling became a quick focus for this enterprising young talent, finding her way quickly to the top in her field. She headed for the starlet draw in southern California and there met Angela Summers whom mentored her in the nightlife world of exotic dancing.

While settling into this new found fame she chanced encounters with adult film producers throughout the industry and stepped off into a whirlwind dream.

She seemed innocently shy as the start came about but out came the inner raging sex goddess to be, and fit the take in many scenes like an adept pro.

Off and running Kelly was all warmed up and ready to roar, as one of the hottest bodies in the biz, this sensual starlet was born to set new highs in the adult film industry. Notable earnings of excellent to extraordinary ratings and reviews all across the internet.

Penthouse Magazine proudly made Kelly 1993's Penthouse Pet of the Year. With the Internet as a great connection to these stars, Kelly seems a regular on the site Facebook, as of current day no MySpace presence is known of.

Highlights

The beginning was a steamy sweaty encounter with Jon Dough, coupled with a lesbian lick-off with hottie Isis Nile, in 'Blonde Angel.'

'Channel Blonde' Kelly moans her way into our dreams with co-star Janine as they set a girl on girl exploit showing a niche for this same sex erotic aptitude.

Kelly these days is dedicated to an ever more awakening effort to aid against the exploitation of rural American farmers. Her family farmed over 2000 acres in and thru the 80's, and seen first hand the corporate exploiting of neighboring farmlands.



Kelly Jaye Exclusive Store